ХОРУС "STEEL CHALLENGE"
у организацији КПС "ИПСЦ Кобре"

Photo

Листа такмичара:

ПРЕДМЕЧ, СУБОТА, 3. ОКТОБАР 2020.
Такмичар Регион Дивизија Категорија ИД Број
1 Andrija Radivojevic Republic of Serbia Production Optics Regular 2
2 Andrija Radivojevic Republic of Serbia PCC Optics Regular 3
3 Dragan Ćaćić Serbia Production Regular 6
4 Predrag Tišma Serbia Production Regular 8
5 Milan Dukić Serbia Standard Regular 9
6 Miloš Mišić Serbia Production Regular 11
7 Dejan Dimitrijević Serbia Standard Regular 12
8 Dejan Radmanović Serbia Standard Regular 13
9 Jovan Amanovic Serbia Standard Regular 15
10 Jovan Amanovic Serbia PCC Optics Regular 16
11 Vukota Djukć Serbia Open Regular 17
12 Ivana Djukć Serbia Production Lady 18
13 Miloš Tošić Serbia Production Junior 21
14 Žarko Grčić Serbia Production Regular 32
15 Aleksandar Besarovic Serbia Open Regular 38
16 Milan Vujić Serbia Standard Regular 41
17 Milan Vujić Serbia PCC Optics Regular 42
18 Vladimir Rakočević Serbia Production Regular 52


ГЛАВНИ МЕЧ, НЕДЕЉА, 4. ОКТОБАР 2020.
Такмичар Регион Дивизија Категорија ИД Број
1 Горан Нешић Serbia Production Senior over 50 1
2 Miroslav Živković Serbia Open Regular 4
3 Miroslav Živković Serbia PCC Iron Sight Regular 5
4 Bosko savkovic Serbia Open Regular 7
5 Bosko savkovic Serbia PCC Optics Regular 10
6 Ana Visi Bujak Serbia Production Lady 14
7 Vukasin Gusic Serbia Production Optics Regular 19
8 Vukasin Gusic Serbia PCC Optics Regular 20
9 Marjan Dzonic Serbia Production Optics Regular 22
10 Marjan Dzonic Serbia PCC Iron Sight Regular 23
11 Jovan Acimovic Serbia Classic Regular 24
12 Zeljko Gajic Serbia Production Regular 25
13 Uros Matovic Serbia Standard Regular 26
14 Uros Matovic Serbia PCC Iron Sight Regular 27
15 Luka Bankovic Serbia Production Regular 28
16 Luka Bankovic Serbia PCC Iron Sight Regular 29
17 Branislav Bulatovic Serbia Standard Regular 30
18 Aleksandar Mihajlovic Serbia Standard Regular 31
19 Žarko Grčić Serbia Production Regular 33
20 Petar Rosic Serbia PCC Iron Sight Regular 34
21 Jovan Acimovic Serbia PCC Iron Sight Regular 35
22 Dejan Vukovic Serbia Production Regular 36
23 Nenad Ivanic Serbia Standard Regular 37
24 Nenad Grujić Serbia Open Regular 39
25 Nenad Grujić Serbia PCC Optics Regular 40
26 Aleksandar Djurdjevic Serbia Production Optics Regular 43
27 Slavko Obradović Serbia Standard Regular 44
28 Marko Đuković Serbia Standard Regular 45
29 Mirko Stupar Serbia Production Regular 46
30 Slavko Obradović Serbia PCC Optics Regular 47
31 Vladimir Petrović Serbia Standard Regular 48
32 Drasko Pantovic Serbia Standard Regular 49
33 Nadia Subu Serbia Standard Lady 50
34 Ognjen Stevilović Serbia Production Regular 51
35 Suzana Gligoric-Achache Serbia Production Lady 53
36 Slavoljub Kojović Republic of Serbia PCC Optics Senior over 50 54
37 Siniša Kojović Serbia PCC Optics Regular 55
38 Igor Jelicic Serbia Production Regular 56
39 Igor Jelicic Serbia PCC Optics Regular 57


СПОНЗОРИ:

Photo Photo

МЕДИЈСКИ СПОНЗОРИ:

Photo