State Championship 2018
organized by PSC "IPSC Cobras"

Photo

Competitor List:

PREMATCH, SATURDAY, OCTOBER 20 2018
Competitor Region Division Factor Category Paid
1 Boban Stojanović Slovenia Production Minor Regular
2 Dragan Ćaćić Serbia Production Minor Regular
3 Boštjan Pavlič Slovenia Standard Major Regular
4 Vukota Đukić Serbia Standard Minor Regular
5 Robert Karažija Slovenia Standard Major Senior over 50
6 Aleksandar Urosevic Serbia Production Minor Regular
7 Dragan Nikić Serbia Standard Minor Regular
8 Stanković Branislav Serbia Production Minor Senior over 50
9 Aleksandar Stojanovic Serbia Production Minor Regular
10 Fotios Sakellaris Greece Production Minor Regular
11 NIKOLAOS TSANTALIS Greece Production Minor Regular
12 Mićo Vorkapić Serbia Open Minor Regular
13 Milovan Janković Serbia Open Minor Regular
14 Sasa Miljkovic Serbia Production Minor Regular
15 Igor Novaković Serbia Standard Major Regular
16 Christos Mantzaridis Greece Open Major Super senior over 60
17 Aleksandar Andric Serbia Standard Minor Regular
18 Vladimir Stojiljković Serbia Standard Minor Regular
19 Nedić Radosav Serbia Standard Minor Regular
20 Natasa Jovanovic Serbia Standard Minor Lady
21 Zoran Stamenkovic Serbia Standard Major Senior over 50
22 Boban Jovanović Serbia Standard Major Senior over 50
23 Milos Milicevic Serbia Open Minor Regular
24 KRASIMIR MIHTIEV Bulgaria Production Minor Senior over 50
25 Hrvoje Bertović Croatia Production Minor Senior over 50
26 Zlatko Reder Serbia Classic Minor Super senior over 60
27 VASO PEROVIC Republic of Montenegro Standard Minor Regular
28 Željko Vujčić Serbia Production Minor Regular
29 Zoran Benazić Croatia Production Minor Regular
30 Dejan Milosavljević Serbia Revolver Major Regular
31 Nenad Rakic Serbia Revolver Major Regular
32 Aleksa Rakic Serbia Production Minor Junior
33 Vujadin Lukić Serbia Production Minor Regular
34 Milos Kracun Serbia Revolver Major Regular
35 Bogdan Vujcic Serbia Production Minor Junior
36 Nenad Milosevic Serbia Production Minor Regular
37 Jankovic Igor Serbia Standard Minor Regular
38 Jankovic Goran Serbia Standard Major Regular
39 Mihajlovic Nikola Serbia Standard Minor Regular
40 Vukasin Gusic Serbia Production Minor Regular
41 Jankovic Marko Serbia Production Minor Regular
42 Pantic Milenko Serbia Production Minor Regular
43 Radosavljevic Borislav Serbia Open Minor Regular
44 Dubravka Vejnović Serbia Standard Minor Lady
45 Milan Terzic Serbia Production Minor Regular
46 Srdjan Jovanović Serbia Standard Minor Regular
47 marko kovacevic Serbia Production Minor Regular
48 marko sremcev Serbia Production Minor Regular
49 Milan Curcija Serbia Production Minor Regular
50 Predrag Tomic Serbia Production Minor Senior over 50


MATCH, SUNDAY, OCTOBER 21, 2018
Competitor Region Division Factor Category Paid
1 Ana Viši Bujak Serbia Production Minor Lady
2 Горан Нешић Serbia Standard Minor Senior over 50
3 Vladimir Djukanovic Serbia Standard Minor Regular
4 Branislav Bulatovic Republic of Serbia Standard Minor Regular
5 Saša Šunjevarić Serbia Production Minor Regular
6 Dejan Lazarević Serbia Production Minor Regular
7 Ljubiša Momčilović Serbia Production Minor Regular
8 Snežana Momčilović Serbia Production Minor Lady
9 Igor Ignjatovic Serbia Standard Minor Junior
10 Dimitris Chatzitheodorou Greece Production Minor Senior over 50
11 Milos Vojinovic Serbia Production Minor Regular
12 Milorad Bulic Serbia Production Minor Regular
13 Jelena Savkovic Serbia Classic Minor Lady
14 Miroslav Milovanovic Serbia Standard Minor Regular
15 Marjam Dzonic Serbia Standard Major Regular
16 Ivan Bulajic Serbia Standard Minor Regular
17 Danilo Kostic Serbia Standard Minor Regular
18 Stefan Radojicic Serbia Open Minor Regular
19 Stefan Djekic Serbia Open Minor Regular
20 Miroslav Mancic Serbia Standard Minor Regular
21 Dragan Mišanović Bosnia & Herzegovina Standard Major Regular
22 Zlatomir Milanov Serbia Standard Minor Regular
23 Ivan Stoev Bulgaria Standard Major Regular
24 Nikola Topalov Bulgaria Open Major Regular
25 Nikola Pepelishev Bulgaria Open Major Regular
26 Emil Dimitrov Bulgaria Production Minor Regular
27 dimitris papafloratos Greece Standard Minor Regular
28 Marko Djukovic Serbia Standard Major Regular
29 Drasko Pantovic Serbia Standard Major Regular
30 Nadia Subu Serbia Standard Minor Regular
31 Slavko Obradović Serbia Production Minor Regular
32 Vladimir Petrovic Serbia Standard Minor Regular
33 Marko Rodić Serbia Production Minor Regular
34 Darko Bugarin Bosnia & Herzegovina Production Minor Regular
35 Fers Sándor Hungary Standard Major Regular
36 Iliyan Chakarov Bulgaria Production Minor Regular
37 Tsanko Bliznakov Bulgaria Standard Minor Regular
38 GEORGIOS KALAMAKIS Greece Open Major Regular
39 Menelaos Angelopoulos Greece Production Major Regular
40 Avdo Miladin Bosnia & Herzegovina Production Minor Regular
41 Saša Jasika Serbia Production Minor Regular
42 Zuzana Botková Slovakia Standard Minor Lady
43 CHRISTOS ROMANOS Greece Standard Minor Senior over 50
44 EVANGELIA FOTOGLOU Greece Open Major Lady
45 Milos Kundovic Serbia Open Major Super senior over 60
46 Vlado Celar Serbia Production Minor Super senior over 60
47 Dragoslav Stokic Serbia Standard Major Senior over 50
48 Vladislav Tanaskovic Serbia Production Minor Regular
49 Ratko Manojlovic Serbia Production Minor Regular
50 Ognjen Stevilović Serbia Production Minor Regular
51 Ivan Kopčić Croatia Production Minor Regular
52 Stefanos Apostolakopoulos Greece Standard Minor Senior over 50
53 Andrija Radivojevic Serbia Open Major Regular
54 Davor Majstorović Croatia Production Minor Regular
55 Goran Šarić Croatia Production Minor Regular
56 Mladen Šebalj Croatia Open Minor Regular
57 Dejan Ćirilović Serbia Production Minor Regular
58 Gojko Suberic Serbia Production Minor Regular
59 Bojan Nikolić Serbia Production Minor Regular
60 Урош Шуберић Serbia Production Minor Regular
61 Athanasios Paliogiannis Greece Production Minor Regular
62 Branko Nikitović Serbia Production Minor Regular
63 Mihailo Lakić Serbia Production Minor Regular
64 IGOR KOCJANČIČ Slovenia Standard Minor Regular
65 RAJKO ROSSETTO Slovenia Standard Minor Senior over 50
66 DENNY ROSSETTO Slovenia Standard Minor Junior
67 Borut Kolar Slovenia Production Minor Regular
68 Primož Kopušar Slovenia Standard Minor Regular
69 Dejan Vukojevic Serbia Production Minor Regular
70 Predrag Vasić Serbia Production Minor Regular
71 Ivan Peric Serbia Production Minor Regular
72 Nenad Milic Serbia Production Minor Regular
73 Alexander Koussev Bulgaria Production Minor Regular
74 Artem Sakharov Bulgaria Production Minor Regular
75 Goran Radosavljevic Denmark Standard Minor Senior over 50
76 DIMOSTHENIS KARDARAS Greece Production Minor Regular
77 Metodi Markov Bulgaria Classic Minor Senior over 50
78 Dragan Barašin Serbia Standard Major Regular
79 Milan Skara Slovenia Standard Manj Več kot 50 let
80 Vasić Vladimir Serbia Production Minor Regular
81 Pejović Stanka Serbia Production Minor Lady
82 Trlajić Sanja Serbia Production Minor Lady
83 Radojčić Života Serbia Production Minor Regular
84 Vukašinović Teodora Serbia Production Minor Lady
85 Marković Perica Serbia Production Minor Regular
86 Damijan Nacevski Slovenia Production Minor Regular
87 Aleksandar Stoykin Bulgaria Production Minor Regular
88 Mitja Muženič Slovenia Standard Minor Regular
89 Kostadin Toshev Bulgaria Production Minor Regular
90 Enej Gašparin Slovenia Open Major Regular
91 CHRISTINA ALEXIOU Greece Production Minor Lady
92 Georgios Papadopoulos Greece Standard Major Senior over 50
93 Juraj ANTOL Slovakia Production Minor Regular
94 Lubomir Polievka Slovakia Production Minor Senior over 50
95 Savkovic Bosko Serbia Production Minor Regular
96 Srećko Usanović Serbia Production Minor Regular
97 Đorđe Poledica Serbia Production Minor Regular
98 Dimitar Mangarov Serbia Standard Major Regular
99 Miloš Stojković Serbia Production Minor Regular
100 Tihomir Mandić Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular
101 Velizar Darmanovic Republic of Montenegro Open Minor Senior over 50
102 Sebastian Guitiu Romania Production Minor Regular
103 THEODOROS EMMANOUILIDIS Greece Classic Minor Senior over 50
104 Branislav Trajkovic Serbia Production Minor Regular
105 Miodrag Prljincević Serbia Open Minor Regular
106 Saša Vujošević Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular
107 Drago Zečević Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular
108 Marko Ćupić Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular
109 Miloš Ivanović Serbia Open Minor Regular
110 Vladan Parunović Serbia Open Minor Regular
111 Predrag Radovanović Serbia Open Minor Regular
112 Nenad Pavlicic Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular
113 Milos Prascevic Republic of Montenegro Standard Minor Regular
114 Darko Rajković Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular
115 Milorad Janjusevic Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular
116 Danijel Klsn Croatia Open Minor Regular
117 Dmitry Mikheev Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular
118 Davor Šišević Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular
119 Hrvoje Marić Croatia Production Minor Regular
120 Davor Benšak Croatia Production Minor Regular
121 Dejan Radević Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular
122 Stefanos Chairopoulos Greece Classic Minor Senior over 50
123 XEvilBestKeypeHK XEvilBestKeypeHK Russia Production Major Regular
124 XEvilBestKeypeHK XEvilBestKeypeHK Russia Standard Major Regular
125 XEvilBestKeypeHK XEvilBestKeypeHK Russia Standard Major Senior over 50
126 XEvilBestKeypeHK XEvilBestKeypeHK Russia Standard Major Senior over 50


SPONSORS:

Photo Photo Photo Photo Photo Photo Photo Photo Photo Photo Photo Photo