SERBIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 Level III

ORGANIZED BY:
Practical Shooting Club "IPSC KOBRE"
LOCATION:
44º34´29.4"N 21º08´31.2"E SHOOTING RANGE GROM, Pozarevac, Serbia
CONTACTS:

Vladimir Djukanovic, djuka74@gamil.com, +381646689277

Miroslav Milovanovic, shomy018@gmail.com, +381646611829

DATE:
20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
PRE-REGISTRATION:
Registrations are available until 08.10.2018. on our web site IPSC Kobre
MATCH DIRECTOR:
Vukota Djukic
RANGE MASTER:
Milan Terzic - SRB
STAGES:
12
ROUNDS:
222
MATCH CAPACITY:
180 main match + 60 pre-match
PRE-MATCH:
20.10.2018 - for range officers and others that can not shoot in the match
SQUADDING SCHEDULE:
Squads will be created on the basis of registration. Shooter will be registered after entry fee payment only. If you would like to be in a squad with your friend(s), make registration in same squad. It will not be easy to made personal changes in squadding after registration deadline and organizer cannot guarantee it.
RULES / PENALTIES:
According to the IPSC Rule Book
SAFETY CONSIDERATIONS:
As is stated in the IPSC Rule Book. Wear of the eye and ear protection is mandatory in the range area. These areas will be clearly marked. All stages are in boxes with safety angle 180 degrees.
ARBITRATION PROCEDURE:
According to the IPSC Rule Book
REGISTER NOW

PREMATCH - SQUAD 1

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Boštjan Pavlič Slovenia Standard Major Regular check
2 Stanković Branislav Serbia Production Minor Senior over 50 check
3 Aleksandar Stojanovic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
4 Christos Mantzaridis Greece Open Major Super senior over 60 check
5 Zoran Stamenkovic Serbia Standard Major Senior over 50 check
6 Boban Jovanović Serbia Standard Major Senior over 50 check
7 KRASIMIR MIHTIEV Bulgaria Production Minor Senior over 50 check
8 Hrvoje Bertović Croatia Production Minor Senior over 50 check
9 Zoran Benazić Croatia Production Minor Regular close

PREMATCH - SQUAD 2

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Boban Stojanović Slovenia Production Minor Regular check
2 Dejan Milosavljević Serbia Revolver Major Regular check
3 Vujadin Lukić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
4 Jankovic Igor Serbia Standard Minor Regular close
5 Jankovic Goran Serbia Standard Major Regular close
6 Mihajlovic Nikola Serbia Standard Minor Regular close
7 Jankovic Marko Serbia Production Minor Regular close
8 Milan Terzic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
9 Srdjan Jovanović Serbia Standard Minor Regular close
10 marko sremcev Serbia Production Minor Regular close

PREMATCH - SQUAD 3

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Robert Karažija Slovenia Standard Major Senior over 50 check
2 Aleksandar Andric Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
3 Vladimir Stojiljković Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
4 Nedić Radosav Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
5 Natasa Jovanovic Serbia Standard Minor Lady check
6 Zlatko Reder Serbia Classic Minor Super senior over 60 check
7 VASO PEROVIC Republic of Montenegro Standard Minor Regular check
8 Dubravka Vejnović Serbia Standard Minor Lady close
9 marko kovacevic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
10 Milan Curcija Serbia Production Minor Regular close

PREMATCH - SQUAD 4

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Vukota Đukić Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
2 Aleksandar Urosevic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
3 Dragan Nikić Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
4 Fotios Sakellaris Greece Production Minor Regular check
5 NIKOLAOS TSANTALIS Greece Production Minor Regular check
6 Mićo Vorkapić Serbia Open Minor Regular check
7 Milovan Janković Serbia Open Minor Regular check
8 Sasa Miljkovic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
9 Igor Novaković Serbia Standard Major Regular check
10 Milos Milicevic Serbia Open Minor Regular check

PREMATCH - SQUAD 5

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Dragan Ćaćić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
2 Željko Vujčić Serbia Production Minor Regular check
3 Nenad Rakic Serbia Revolver Major Regular check
4 Aleksa Rakic Serbia Production Minor Junior check
5 Milos Kracun Serbia Revolver Major Regular close
6 Bogdan Vujcic Serbia Production Minor Junior check
7 Nenad Milosevic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
8 Vukasin Gusic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
9 Pantic Milenko Serbia Production Minor Regular close
10 Radosavljevic Borislav Serbia Open Minor Regular close

PREMATCH - SQUAD 6

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Predrag Tomic Serbia Production Minor Senior over 50 close

MATCH - SQUAD 1

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Nikola Topalov Bulgaria Open Major Regular check
2 Nikola Pepelishev Bulgaria Open Major Regular check
3 Emil Dimitrov Bulgaria Production Minor Regular check
4 Tsanko Bliznakov Bulgaria Standard Minor Regular check
5 Andrija Radivojevic Serbia Open Major Regular check
6 Artem Sakharov Bulgaria Production Minor Regular check
7 Vasić Vladimir Serbia Production Minor Regular close
8 Pejović Stanka Serbia Production Minor Lady check
9 Trlajić Sanja Serbia Production Minor Lady close
10 Radojčić Života Serbia Production Minor Regular close
11 Vukašinović Teodora Serbia Production Minor Lady check
12 Marković Perica Serbia Production Minor Regular close
13 Aleksandar Stoykin Bulgaria Production Minor Regular check
14 Kostadin Toshev Bulgaria Production Minor Regular check
15 Dimitar Mangarov Serbia Standard Major Regular check

MATCH - SQUAD 2

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Saša Šunjevarić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
2 Dejan Lazarević Serbia Production Minor Regular close
3 Ljubiša Momčilović Serbia Production Minor Regular close
4 Snežana Momčilović Serbia Production Minor Lady close
5 Milos Vojinovic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
6 Milorad Bulic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
7 Dragan Mišanović Bosnia & Herzegovina Standard Major Regular close
8 Zlatomir Milanov Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
9 Darko Bugarin Bosnia & Herzegovina Production Minor Regular close
10 Iliyan Chakarov Bulgaria Production Minor Regular check
11 Goran Radosavljevic Denmark Standard Minor Senior over 50 check
12 Sebastian Guitiu Romania Production Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 3

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Savkovic Bosko Serbia Production Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 4

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Marko Djukovic Serbia Standard Major Regular close
2 Drasko Pantovic Serbia Standard Major Regular close
3 Nadia Subu Serbia Standard Minor Regular close
4 Slavko Obradović Serbia Production Minor Regular close
5 Vladimir Petrovic Serbia Standard Minor Regular close
6 Marko Rodić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
7 Milos Kundovic Serbia Open Major Super senior over 60 close
8 Vlado Celar Serbia Production Minor Super senior over 60 close
9 Dragoslav Stokic Serbia Standard Major Senior over 50 close
10 Vladislav Tanaskovic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
11 Ratko Manojlovic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
12 Ognjen Stevilović Serbia Production Minor Regular close
13 Dragan Barašin Serbia Standard Major Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 5

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 IGOR KOCJANČIČ Slovenia Standard Minor Regular check
2 RAJKO ROSSETTO Slovenia Standard Minor Senior over 50 check
3 DENNY ROSSETTO Slovenia Standard Minor Junior check
4 Borut Kolar Slovenia Production Minor Regular check
5 Primož Kopušar Slovenia Standard Minor Regular check
6 Milan Skara Slovenia Standard Manj Več kot 50 let check
7 Damijan Nacevski Slovenia Production Minor Regular check
8 Mitja Muženič Slovenia Standard Minor Regular check
9 Enej Gašparin Slovenia Open Major Regular check

MATCH - SQUAD 6

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Avdo Miladin Bosnia & Herzegovina Production Minor Regular close
2 Juraj ANTOL Slovakia Production Minor Regular close
3 Lubomir Polievka Slovakia Production Minor Senior over 50 check
4 THEODOROS EMMANOUILIDIS Greece Classic Minor Senior over 50 close
5 Saša Vujošević Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
6 Nenad Pavlicic Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
7 Milos Prascevic Republic of Montenegro Standard Minor Regular close
8 Darko Rajković Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
9 Milorad Janjusevic Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
10 Dmitry Mikheev Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
11 Davor Šišević Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
12 Dejan Radević Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
13 Stefanos Chairopoulos Greece Classic Minor Senior over 50 close

MATCH - SQUAD 7

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Metodi Markov Bulgaria Classic Minor Senior over 50 check
2 Hrvoje Marić Croatia Production Minor Regular close
3 Davor Benšak Croatia Production Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 8

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Vladimir Djukanovic Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
2 Branislav Bulatovic Republic of Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
3 Igor Ignjatovic Serbia Standard Minor Junior check
4 Miroslav Milovanovic Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
5 Marjam Dzonic Serbia Standard Major Regular check
6 Ivan Bulajic Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
7 Danilo Kostic Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
8 Stefan Radojicic Serbia Open Minor Regular check
9 Stefan Djekic Serbia Open Minor Regular check
10 Miroslav Mancic Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
11 Nenad Milic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
12 Branislav Trajkovic Serbia Production Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 9

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Ana Viši Bujak Serbia Production Minor Lady check
2 Saša Jasika Serbia Production Minor Regular check
3 Dejan Ćirilović Serbia Production Minor Regular check
4 Gojko Suberic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
5 Bojan Nikolić Serbia Production Minor Regular check
6 Урош Шуберић Serbia Production Minor Regular check
7 Branko Nikitović Serbia Production Minor Regular close
8 Mihailo Lakić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
9 Tihomir Mandić Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
10 Velizar Darmanovic Republic of Montenegro Open Minor Senior over 50 close
11 Drago Zečević Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 10

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Jelena Savkovic Serbia Classic Minor Lady check
2 Ivan Stoev Bulgaria Standard Major Regular check
3 dimitris papafloratos Greece Standard Minor Regular close
4 GEORGIOS KALAMAKIS Greece Open Major Regular close
5 Menelaos Angelopoulos Greece Production Major Regular check
6 Zuzana Botková Slovakia Standard Minor Lady close
7 CHRISTOS ROMANOS Greece Standard Minor Senior over 50 check
8 EVANGELIA FOTOGLOU Greece Open Major Lady check
9 Stefanos Apostolakopoulos Greece Standard Minor Senior over 50 close
10 Dejan Vukojevic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
11 Predrag Vasić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
12 Ivan Peric Serbia Production Minor Regular close
13 DIMOSTHENIS KARDARAS Greece Production Minor Regular close
14 Georgios Papadopoulos Greece Standard Major Senior over 50 check
15 Miodrag Prljincević Serbia Open Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 11

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Srećko Usanović Serbia Production Minor Regular close
2 Đorđe Poledica Serbia Production Minor Regular close
3 Miloš Stojković Serbia Production Minor Regular close
4 Marko Ćupić Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
5 Miloš Ivanović Serbia Open Minor Regular close
6 Vladan Parunović Serbia Open Minor Regular close
7 Predrag Radovanović Serbia Open Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 12

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Горан Нешић Serbia Standard Minor Senior over 50 close
2 Dimitris Chatzitheodorou Greece Production Minor Senior over 50 check
3 Fers Sándor Hungary Standard Major Regular check
4 Ivan Kopčić Croatia Production Minor Regular close
5 Davor Majstorović Croatia Production Minor Regular close
6 Goran Šarić Croatia Production Minor Regular close
7 Mladen Šebalj Croatia Open Minor Regular close
8 Athanasios Paliogiannis Greece Production Minor Regular check
9 Alexander Koussev Bulgaria Production Minor Regular check
10 CHRISTINA ALEXIOU Greece Production Minor Lady check
11 Danijel Klsn Croatia Open Minor Regular close

PAYMENT INFO

FOREIGN PARTICIPANTS
  • Registration Fee
    50€
  • Team Registration Fee 10€ on the range
  • BANK
    BANCA INTESA AD, BEOGRAD
  • IBAN / Account Number
    RS35160005400002957530
  • SWIFT – BIC
    DBDBRSBG
  • NAME
    IPSC-KOBRE KLUB PRAKTIČNOG STRELJAŠTVA
DOMAĆI TAKMIČARI
  • Kotizacija
    2000.00 Din.
  • BANKA
    BANCA INTESA AD, BEOGRAD
  • BROJ RAČUNA
    160-283196-14
  • PRIMALAC
    IPSC-Kobre Klub praktičnog streljaštva
  • SVRHA PLAĆANJA
    kotizacija za takmičenje

REGISTRATION

Valid first name is required.
Valid last name is required.
Valid number of passport is required.
Valid birth year is required.
Please select a valid border crossing.
Valid gun license number is required.
Valid gun issue department is required.

First Gun
Valid gun model is required.
Valid gun serial number is required.

Second Gun (Optional)

Please select a valid region.
Please provide a valid division.
Please select a valid factor.
Please provide a valid category.
Please select a valid squad.
Please enter a valid email address.