SERBIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 "KOBRA CUP"

ORGANIZED BY:
Practical Shooting Club "IPSC KOBRE"
LOCATION:
44º43´11.3"N 20º31´59.9"E Strelište Alpha, Beograd, Serbia
CONTACTS:

Vladimir Djukanovic, djuka74@gamil.com, +381652302322

DATE:
27.06.2020. - 28.06.2020.
PRE-REGISTRATION:
Registrations are available until 15.06.2020. on our web site IPSC Kobre
MATCH DIRECTOR:
Vukota Djukic
RANGE MASTER:
Vladimir Đukanović, Milan Terzic
STAGES:
12
ROUNDS:
225
MATCH CAPACITY:
150 main match + 75 pre-match
SQUADDING SCHEDULE:
Squads will be created on the basis of registration. If you would like to be in a squad with your friend(s), make registration in same squad. It will not be easy to made personal changes in squadding after registration deadline and organizer cannot guarantee it.
RULES / PENALTIES:
According to the IPSC Rule Book 2019 EDITION
SAFETY CONSIDERATIONS:
As is stated in the IPSC Rule Book. Wear of the eye and ear protection is mandatory in the range area. These areas will be clearly marked. All stages are in boxes with safety angle 180 degrees.
ARBITRATION PROCEDURE:
According to the Rule Book 2019 EDITION
REGISTER NOW

PREMATCH - SQUAD 1

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Vladimir Djukanović Serbia Classic Minor Regular check
2 Vukota Djukic Serbia Производња Малолетна Редовно check
3 Miroslav Milovanovic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
4 Milovan Janković Serbia Production Minor Regular check
5 Petar Miljkovic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
6 Branislav Bulatovic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
7 Igor Ignjatovic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
8 Hrvoje Bertovic Croatia Production Minor Senior over 50 check
9 Igor Novakovic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
10 Dragan Nikić Serbia Open Minor Regular check
11 Petar Miljković Serbia Производња Малолетна Редовно check
12 Miona Badzević Andjelković Serbia Производња Малолетна дама check
13 Ivan Tanackovic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
14 Natasa Jovanovic Serbia Standard Minor Lady check
15 Aleksandar Urosevic Serbia Production Minor Regular check

PREMATCH - SQUAD 2

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Robert Karažija Slovenia Open Major Senior over 50 check
2 Dejan Čadej Slovenia Production Minor Regular check
3 Zlatko Reder Serbia Classic Minor Super senior over 60 check
4 Vukašin Gušić Serbia Production Optics Minor Regular check
5 Igor Janković Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
6 Klavdij Lapajne Slovenia Classic Minor Senior over 50 check
7 Zoran Stamenković Serbia Standard Major Senior over 50 check
8 Boban Jovanović Serbia Standard Major Senior over 50 check
9 Uroš Šuberić Serbia Production Minor Regular check
10 Bojan Nikolić Serbia Production Minor Regular check
11 Branislav Stanković Serbia Production Minor Super senior over 60 check
12 Andrija Dimić Serbia Standard Major Regular close
13 Nikola Pepelishev Bulgaria Open Major Regular close
14 Andrija Radivojevic Serbia Open Major Regular close

PREMATCH - SQUAD 3

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Igor Kocjančič Slovenia Standard Minor Regular close
2 rajko rossetto Slovenia Standard Minor Senior over 50 close
3 Vladimir Stojiljkovic Serbia Open Minor Regular check
4 Srećko Usanović Serbia Production Minor Regular check
5 Djordje Poledica Serbia Production Minor Regular check
6 Nenad Rakić Serbia Standard Major Regular check
7 Aleksandar Andric Serbia Open Minor Regular check
8 Bea Bicskei Hungary Standard Major Lady close

PREMATCH - SQUAD 4

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Vladimir Vasić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
2 Života Radojčić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
3 Perica Marković Serbia Production Minor Regular close
4 Slaviša Arsenijević Serbia Production Minor Senior over 50 close

PREMATCH - SQUAD 5

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Мирко Китанић Serbia Production Minor Regular close
2 Стефан Поповић Serbia Production Minor Regular close
3 Милош Јевтић Serbia Production Minor Regular close
4 Горан Васић Serbia Production Minor Regular close
5 Андрија Божовић Serbia Production Minor Regular close
6 Слободан Протић Serbia Production Minor Regular close
7 Strahinja Antić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
8 Марко Тошић Serbia Production Minor Regular close
9 Давор Петровић Serbia Production Minor Regular close
10 Милисав Стевић Serbia Production Minor Regular close
11 Никола Ивановић Serbia Production Minor Regular close
12 Милан Матијевић Serbia Production Minor Regular close
13 Milan Stanojević Serbia Production Minor Senior over 50 close

MATCH - SQUAD 1

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Miloš Kundović Serbia Open Major Super senior over 60 close
2 Dragoslav Stokić Serbia Standard Major Senior over 50 close
3 Vladislav Tanasković Serbia Production Minor Regular close
4 Aleksandar Stokić Serbia Standard Major Regular close
5 Miloš Lazić Serbia Standard Minor Regular close
6 Ratko Manojlović Serbia Production Minor Regular close
7 Goran Janković Serbia Standard Major Regular close
8 Marko Janković Serbia Production Minor Junior close
9 Nikola Mihajlović Serbia Standard Minor Regular close
10 Srđan Jovanović Serbia Standard Minor Regular close
11 Igor Lukić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
12 Marija Lukić Serbia Production Minor Lady close
13 Stanka Pejović Serbia Standard Minor Lady close
14 Sanja Trlajić Serbia Standard Minor Lady close
15 Teodora Vukašinović Serbia Production Minor Lady close

MATCH - SQUAD 2

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Nenad Pavlicic Republic of Montenegro Standard Major Senior over 50 close
2 Dejan Lazarević Serbia Standard Minor Regular close
3 Dragan Mišanović Bosnia & Herzegovina Standard Major Regular close
4 Darko Bugarin Bosnia & Herzegovina Production Minor Regular close
5 Nikola Vujović Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
6 Milos Prascevic Republic of Montenegro Standard Minor Regular close
7 Avdo Miladin Bosnia & Herzegovina Production Minor Regular close
8 Jelena Savković Republic of Serbia Classic Minor Lady check
9 Darko Rajković Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
10 dimitris papafloratos Greece Standard Minor Regular close
11 Dimitriοs Bakolas Greece Classic Minor Regular close
12 Jelena Blagojević Serbia Production Minor Lady close
13 Dimosthenis Kardaras Greece Production Minor Regular close
14 Stefan Radojicic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
15 GEORGIOS PAPADOPOULOS Greece Standard Minor Senior over 50 close

MATCH - SQUAD 3

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Olivér Sólyom Hungary Standard Minor Regular close
2 Tsanko Bliznakov Bulgaria Standard Major Regular close
3 Plamen Kostadinov Bulgaria Standard Minor Regular close
4 Alex Koussev Bulgaria Production Optics Minor Regular close
5 Aleksandar Stoykin Bulgaria Production Optics Minor Regular close
6 Tsvetelina Stoyanova Bulgaria Production Minor Lady close
7 Mark Szegedi Hungary Classic Minor Regular close
8 Bence Szegedi Hungary Standard Major Junior close
9 Luka Avramović Serbia Production Minor Regular check
10 Mile Medaković Serbia Production Minor Regular check
11 Veselin Bojković Serbia Production Minor Regular check
12 Ivan Đorđević Pevac Serbia Production Minor Lady check
13 Miroslav Popović Serbia Production Minor Regular check
14 Bojan Jevtić Serbia Production Minor Regular check
15 Zlatomir Milanov Bulgaria Производствена оптика Незначителен Старши над 50 години close

MATCH - SQUAD 4

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Saša Šunjevarić Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
2 Spasoje Vulević Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
3 Dejan Nikolić Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
4 Dragan Barašin Serbia Standard Minor Regular check
5 Goran Stojanović Serbia Standard Major Regular check
6 Aleksandar Maričić Serbia Classic Minor Regular check
7 Ljubiša Momčilović Serbia Production Minor Regular check
8 Ognjen Stevilović Serbia Production Minor Regular check
9 Nikola Mesarec Serbia Production Minor Regular check
10 Miroslav Blagojević Serbia Production Minor Regular check
11 Miljan Maleš Serbia Production Minor Regular close
12 Snežana Momčilović Serbia Production Minor Lady close
13 Aleksa Momčilović Serbia Open Minor Junior close
14 Milutin Medić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
15 ROBERT PETRAČ Slovenia Production Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 5

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Vladimir Petrović Serbia Standard Minor Regular close
2 Draško Pantović Serbia Standard Major Regular close
3 Nadia Subu Serbia Standard Minor Lady close
4 Mirko Stupar Serbia Production Minor Regular close
5 Vladimir Rakočević Serbia Production Minor Regular close
6 Slavko Obradović Serbia Standard Major Regular close
7 Marko Đuković Serbia Standard Major Regular close
8 Milos Pojic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
9 Zivan Jovanac Serbia Production Minor Regular close
10 Pavle Markovic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
11 Tihomir Djuric Serbia Production Minor Regular close
12 Vladimir Popadić Serbia Standard Minor Senior over 50 close
13 Slavoljub Kojovic Serbia Standard Minor Senior over 50 close
14 Sinisa Kojovic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
15 Nikola Jovanović Serbia Standard Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 6

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Petar Sakala Serbia Production Optics Minor Regular close
2 Aleksandar Lozanic Serbia Production Optics Minor Regular close
3 Davor Majstorović Croatia Proizvodnja manji redovan close
4 Goran Šarić Croatia Proizvodnja manji Stariji od 50 godina close
5 Jovan Drajic Serbia Production Optics Minor Regular close
6 Nenad Grujić Serbia Open Major Regular close
7 Tamara Petrović Serbia Open Minor Lady close
8 Maksim Egelja Serbia Production Minor Regular close
9 Mihajlo Vujanovic Serbia Production Optics Minor Regular close
10 Miodrag Sakic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
11 Igor Nađbabi Serbia Production Minor Regular close
12 Milan Vujić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
13 Miroslav Pašagić Serbia Production Optics Minor Senior over 50 close
14 Petar Pavlović Serbia Production Optics Minor Junior close
15 Saša Ribarov Serbia Production Optics Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 7

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Velizar Darmanovic Republic of Montenegro Production Optics Minor Super senior over 60 close
2 Predrag Vasić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
3 Ivan Perić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
4 Milorad Janjusevic Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
5 jovan amanovic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
6 Milenko Pantić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
7 Bojan Sekulić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
8 Miodrag Prljincevic Serbia Production Minor Senior over 50 close
9 Dejan Vukojevic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
10 Nemanja Miljkovic Republic of Serbia Production Minor Regular close
11 Vladimir Kosanović Serbia Production Minor Regular close
12 bosko savkovic Serbia Production Optics Minor Regular close
13 Aleksandar Rašković Serbia Production Minor Regular close
14 Edin Ramović Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close
15 Ljubo Vujičić Republic of Montenegro Production Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 8

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Марјан Џонић Serbia Production Optics Minor Regular check
2 Ivan Bulajić Serbia Production Minor Regular check
3 Aleksandar Mihajlovic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
4 Vladimir Verebi Serbia Production Optics Minor Regular close
5 Aleksandar Djurdjevic Serbia Production Optics Minor Regular close
6 Mihailo Paunović Serbia Production Minor Regular close
7 Milos Milicevic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
8 Miroslav Živković Serbia Open Minor Regular close
9 Ivan Stojanovic Serbia Standard Minor Regular close
10 Nikola Nikolic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
11 Aleksandar Besarovic Republic of Serbia Production Optics Minor Regular close
12 Predrag Kostic Serbia Production Minor Junior close
13 Marko Memarovic Serbia Open Minor Regular close
14 Dimitrije Jovanovic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
15 Jovan Đaković Republic of Serbia Production Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 9

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Željko Vujcic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
2 Bogdan Vujcic Serbia Production Minor Junior close
3 Nenad Milosevic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
4 Saša Jasika Serbia Production Minor Regular close
5 ALEKSA RAKIĆ Serbia Production Minor Junior check
6 ANA VIŠI BUJAK Serbia Production Minor Lady check
7 FILIPOVIĆ DRAGAN Serbia Production Minor Regular close
8 GORAN NENADOVIĆ Serbia Production Minor Regular close
9 Aleksandar Punoš Serbia Production Minor Regular close
10 Ivan Marinkovic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
11 Dusan Pavlica Serbia Production Minor Regular close
12 Nemanja Krivokapic Serbia Production Minor Regular check
13 Dejan Ćirilović Serbia Production Minor Regular close
14 Stefan Miljkovic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
15 Aleksandar S Nikolić Serbia Production Minor Regular close

MATCH - SQUAD 10

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1 Robert černigoj Slovenia Standard Major Regular close
2 Dragan Ćaćić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
3 Горан Нешић Serbia Production Minor Senior over 50 close
4 Miloš Mišić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
5 Dejan Dimitrijević Serbia Production Minor Regular close
6 Stojan Stanišić Serbia Production Minor Regular close
7 Marko Kovacevic Serbia Production Minor Regular close
8 Marko Sremcev Serbia Production Minor Regular close
9 Milan Curcija Serbia Production Minor Regular close
10 Matjaž Hozjan Slovenia Classic Minor Regular close
11 Dimitris Chatzitheodorou Greece Production Optics Minor Senior over 50 close
12 Aleš Šinko Slovenia Production Optics Minor Regular close
13 Mile Djoric Sweden Production Minor Regular close
14 Miloš Tošić Serbia Production Minor Junior close
15 Kristina Stevanović Serbia Production Minor Lady close

PAYMENT INFO

FOREIGN PARTICIPANTS
  • Registration Fee
    70€
  • Team Registration Fee 10€ on the range
  • BANK
    BANCA INTESA AD, BEOGRAD
  • IBAN / Account Number
    RS35160005400002957530
  • SWIFT – BIC
    DBDBRSBG
  • NAME
    IPSC-KOBRE KLUB PRAKTIČNOG STRELJAŠTVA
DOMAĆI TAKMIČARI
  • Kotizacija
    3500.00 Din.
  • BANKA
    BANCA INTESA AD, BEOGRAD
  • BROJ RAČUNA
    160-283196-14
  • PRIMALAC
    IPSC-Kobre Klub praktičnog streljaštva
  • SVRHA PLAĆANJA
    kotizacija za takmičenje

REGISTRATION

Valid first name is required.
Valid last name is required.
Valid number of passport is required.
Valid birth year is required.
Please select a valid border crossing.
Valid gun license number is required.
Valid gun issue department is required.

First Gun
Valid gun model is required.
Valid gun serial number is required.

Second Gun (Optional)

Please select a valid region.
Please provide a valid division.
Please select a valid factor.
Please provide a valid category.
Please select a valid squad.
Please enter a valid email address.